Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 8:30 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-1JM
29 jan 8:40 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM
29 jan 8:50 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
29 jan 10:00 AVW '66 JO16-1 Paasberg De JO16-1
29 jan 10:00 Paasberg De JO10-1 DZC '68 JO10-6
29 jan 10:00 Paasberg De JO9-1 ESA JO9-3
29 jan 12:30 Paasberg De 3 Elsweide 2
29 jan 12:30 Paasberg De 5 AZSV 11
29 jan 14:30 Paasberg De 2 SC Bemmel 3
29 jan 15:30 SC Bemmel 6 Paasberg De 4
5 feb 9:45 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-1JM
5 feb 9:55 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM
5 feb 10:00 Paasberg De JO10-1 Veluwezoom JO10-1
5 feb 10:00 RVW JO9-1 Paasberg De JO9-1
5 feb 10:05 DCS JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
5 feb 11:00 Paasberg De JO13-1 VDZ JO13-4JM
5 feb 11:30 Paasberg De JO16-1 DVV JO16-2
5 feb 12:30 Paasberg De 3 DVOV 6
5 feb 14:00 Kolping-Dynamo 1 Paasberg De 1
5 feb 14:30 Paasberg De 1 Elistha 1
5 feb 14:30 Paasberg De 4 Juliana '31 5
5 feb 14:45 Sportclub Groessen 2 (zat) Paasberg De 2
5 feb 14:45 Etten 2 Paasberg De 5
7 feb 22:00 Paasberg De 1 (zaal) Sportclub Olympic 4 (zaal)
12 feb 8:30 SML JO13-4JM Paasberg De JO13-1
12 feb 8:30 Sc Westervoort JO10-4 Paasberg De JO10-1
12 feb 10:00 Paasberg De JO9-1 SML JO9-2
12 feb 10:00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
12 feb 10:10 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
12 feb 10:20 Paasberg De JO7-1 DCS JO7-1
12 feb 11:30 Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1 Paasberg De JO16-1
12 feb 12:30 Paasberg De 5 AVW '66 5
12 feb 13:00 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) Paasberg De 4
12 feb 14:30 Paasberg De 2 DVV 2
12 feb 16:15 FC Bergh 7 Paasberg De 3
14 feb 22:00 Paasberg De 1 (zaal) SML 3 (zaal)
19 feb 11:00 Loo JO13-1 Paasberg De JO13-1
19 feb 11:30 Paasberg De JO16-1 ESA JO16-2
19 feb 12:00 Paasberg De 3 DZC '68 8
19 feb 14:30 Paasberg De 1 SVHA 1
21 feb 20:00 ZVZ 1 (zaal) Paasberg De 1 (zaal)
26 feb 17:00 AWC 1 Paasberg De 1
5 mrt 10:00 Paasberg De JO10-1 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO10-1JM
5 mrt 10:00 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-1JM
5 mrt 10:10 Eldenia JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
5 mrt 10:15 VVO JO9-2 Paasberg De JO9-1
5 mrt 10:20 Paasberg De JO7-1 OBW JO7-1
5 mrt 11:30 Paasberg De JO13-1 RKHVV JO13-2
5 mrt 12:30 Paasberg De 3 Paasberg De 5
5 mrt 14:15 Woezik 1 Paasberg De 1
5 mrt 14:30 Paasberg De 4 DVOL 2
7 mrt 20:00 Sportclub Olympic 5 (zaal) Paasberg De 1 (zaal)
12 mrt 9:00 RKPSC JO10-2JM Paasberg De JO10-1
12 mrt 9:45 DVV JO13-2JM Paasberg De JO13-1
12 mrt 10:00 Paasberg De JO9-1 DVV JO9-3JM
12 mrt 10:00 Paasberg De JO7-1 OBW JO7-1
12 mrt 10:10 Paasberg De JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM
12 mrt 10:20 DCS JO7-1 Paasberg De JO7-1
12 mrt 11:30 Paasberg De JO16-1 Redichem JO16-1
12 mrt 12:30 Paasberg De 5 A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 4
12 mrt 14:30 Paasberg De 1 Beuningse Boys 1
12 mrt 14:30 Paasberg De 2 ESA 5
12 mrt 14:30 Angeren 2 Paasberg De 4
12 mrt 15:00 OBW 2 Paasberg De 3
14 mrt 22:00 Paasberg De 1 (zaal) LZV/Kuypers Hair & Wellness 2 (zaal)
19 mrt 11:00 SML JO16-2 Paasberg De JO16-1
19 mrt 11:30 Paasberg De JO13-1 Beekbergen JO13-2JM
19 mrt 12:45 AZSV 11 Paasberg De 5
19 mrt 13:00 SC Bemmel 3 Paasberg De 2
19 mrt 14:00 Elsweide 2 Paasberg De 3
19 mrt 14:30 Alverna 1 Paasberg De 1
19 mrt 14:30 Paasberg De 4 SC Bemmel 6
21 mrt 19:15 LZV/Kuypers Hair & Wellness 2 (zaal) Paasberg De 1 (zaal)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!